APPETIZERS
Bread Corn Nuggets
$6.99Breaded Mushrooms
$8.99Cheese Curds
$8.99Fried Ravioli
$8.99Fried Ravioli-Loaded
$9.99Fries Crinkle
$6.49Fries Crinkle 1/2 Order
$4.49Fries Curly
$7.99Fries Curly 1/2 Order
$5.99Fries Sweet Potato
$7.99Fries Sweet Potato 1/2 Order
$5.99Loaded Fries
$8.99Loaded Fries 1/2 Order
$6.99Loaded Nachos
$13.99Loaded Tots
$8.99Loaded Tots 1/2 Order
$6.99Mac N Cheese Bite Appetizer
$8.99Mozzerella Sticks
$7.99Onion Rings
$7.00Onion Rings 1/2 Order
$4.50Fried Pickles
$8.99Tator Tots
$6.49Tator Tots 1/2 Order
$4.49Chips and Salsa
$5.99Cottage Cheese
$2.49Chicken Gizzards
$7.99Beef Hot Dog
$1.25Chips and Queso
$7.49Chili bowl
$6.99Cinnamon Roll
$4.00Cheddar Jalapeños Bites
$7.00SW Chicken Egg Rolls
$7.00Snack Rack
$1.50Pretzel Bites
$7.00App Sampler
$11.99Buffalo Chicken Egg Rolls
$8.99Chili Cup
$3.99Ceaser Salad
$4.99Fried Green Beans
$7.99Fried Cauliflower
$7.99
MEAL
Burger
$8.99Chicken Sandwich-Grilled
$12.99Chicken Sandwich-Crispy
$12.99Club
$11.99BLT
$10.99Steak Philly
$12.99Tenderloin
$12.99Club-Single Layer
$8.99BLT-Single layer
$7.99Chicken Bacon Ranch Philly
$13.99Chicken Parm
$12.99Quesadilla
$8.99Chicken Philly
$12.99Chicken Strips - 4 Piece
$12.99Reuben Sandwich (Grilled)
$12.99Prime Rib French Dip
$13.99custom
$0.50Pasta Special
$12.99Fish Basket - 2 Piece
$12.99Fish/Shrimp Combo Basket
$12.99
KIDS MEAL
WINGS
BEVERAGE
BEER
Bud Light Bottle
$3.50Busch Light Bottle
$3.50Busch Light Tall Boy
$4.00Budweiser Bottle
$3.50Coors Light Bottle
$3.50Corona
$4.50Michelob ULTRA Bottle
$4.00Miller Light Bottle
$3.50Angry Orchard Crisp Apple
$4.00Bud Light Seltzer
$2.00White Claw Variety 2
$5.00Busch N/A
$2.50CWS Ginger Beer
$3.25Mike's
$4.25Stella
$4.25Bud Light Lime
$3.75Miller High Life
$3.25Truly-Punch
$4.25Coors Banquet
$3.50High Noon
$5.00Pabst Blue Ribbon PBR
$3.50Guiness Tall Boy
$5.00Busch Light Peach
$3.50NUTRL Seltzer
$5.00Modelo
$4.50Twisted Tea
$4.00Heineken Zero
$3.25Lucky One Lemonade/Tea
$5.00Mich Ultra Zero
$3.50Carbliss
$5.00High Coors
$4.00High Tall Boy
$8.00Leinenkugel Summer Shandy
$4.50Reds Cider Apple
$4.25Reds Cider Peach
$4.25Smirnoff Ice Red, White ,Berry
$4.50Good Boy Lemonade
$4.25Blue Moon Bottle
$4.00Surfside Vodka Drink
$5.00Busch Light 12oz Can
$2.75Shiner Bock Bottle
$4.50196 seltzer
$5.50
DRAFT BEER
Busch Light Draft 16 oz
$3.74Busch Light Draft 25 oz
$5.61Bud Light 16 oz
$3.74Bud Light 25 oz
$5.61Blue Moon 16 oz
$6.00Blue Moon 25 oz
$8.00Beer Hug 16 oz
$5.50Beer Hug 25 oz
$7.75Draft Special_Busch Light
$3.00Draft Special_Bud Light
$3.00Sam Adams Cold Snap 16 oz
$6.00Sam Adams Cold Snap 25 oz
$8.00Pitcher - Busch Light 64oz
$11.00Pitcher - Bud Light 64oz
$11.00Pitcher - Blue Moon 64oz
$19.75Pitcher - Cold Snap 64oz
$20.00Zip Line IPA - 16oz
$6.25Zip Line IPA - 25oz
$8.25Fairy Nectar 16 Oz.
$6.00Fairy Nectar 25 Oz
$7.95
BUCKETS
Bucket of Mic Ultra
$18.25Bucket of Coors Light
$16.25Bucket of Corona
$20.00Bucket of Budweiser
$16.25Bucket of Miller Lite
$16.25Bucket of Busch Light
$16.25Bucket of Bud Light
$16.25Bucket Beer
$0.00Domestic Bucket & 3 Fireball Shots
$25.00Bucket of Mic Ultra & 3 Fireball Shots
$28.00Bucket of Corona & 3 Fireball Shots
$31.00Bucket Carbliss
$23.00Bucket White Claw
$18.00
LIQUOR
Pickle Vodka
$3.00Moonshine
$6.00South O Bomb
$6.00Salted Nut Roll Shot
$4.50Cruzan Black Cherry
$4.00Johnnie Walker Red
$5.00Premium Drinks SD
$6.00Woo Woo
$5.00Oilfire
$4.50Don Julio 70
$15.00Ketel One
$6.00Well SD
$5.00Jim Beam Pineapple
$5.00Malibu Pink
$5.00Gin - Well
$3.50Bardstown Bourbon
$8.50Thunder Cock Shot
$5.50Spicy Pickle Vodka
$3.00Rum - Well
$3.50Vodka - Well
$3.50Apple Cider Whiskey
$3.50Titos
$5.25Amaretto
$4.00Blackberry Brandy
$4.00Bacardi Rum
$5.00Bacardi Limon
$5.00Bulleit
$6.00Butterscotch Schnapps
$3.50Canadian Club
$5.00Camarena
$5.75Captain Morgan
$5.00Chivas Regal
$6.50Crown Royal
$6.25Crown Royal Apple
$6.25Crown Royal Black
$6.25Crown Royal Salted Caramel
$6.25Crown Royal Vanilla
$6.25Dr McGillicuddy Apple Pie
$4.75Fireball Cinnamon Whisky
$4.75Jack Daniels
$5.00Jack Daniels Fire
$5.00Jack Daniels Honey
$5.00Jagermeister
$5.25Jameson Irish Whiskey
$6.00Jim Beam
$5.00Johnnie Walker Scotch Black Label 12 Yr
$6.50Jose Cuervo Gold
$5.00Kahlua
$4.50Makers Mark
$6.25Malibu
$5.00Patron
$7.00Peach Schnapps
$3.50Peppermint Schnapps
$3.50Red Stag
$4.75Rumchata
$4.50Rumple Minze
$5.00Sailor Jerry
$4.75Sambuca
$4.75Seagram's 7
$5.00Skrewball Peanut Butter Whiskey
$5.00Southern Comfort
$4.50Tanqueray
$5.25Tequila Rose
$4.75Three Olives Vodka - Grape
$6.00UV Blue
$4.75UV Cherry
$4.75UV Grape
$4.75Wild Turkey
$5.00Windsor
$5.00Bumbu
$4.50UV Cake
$4.75Jim Beam Peach
$5.00Jim Beam Vanilla
$5.00Pink Whitney
$5.00E&J Brandy
$3.75Evan Williams Fire
$4.50Evan Williams Cherry
$4.75Redemption Bourbon
$6.00Bailey's
$6.00Dr McGillicuddy Cherry
$4.75Jameson Orange
$6.00Ole Smokie - Blackberry
$4.50Shanky's
$4.50Tequila - Well
$3.75Grey Goose
$6.75Captain Morgan Sliced Apple
$4.75Crown Royal Peach
$6.25Smirnoff Citrus
$4.50Smirnoff Orange
$4.50Smirnoff Raspberry
$4.50Sauza Silver Tequila
$5.00Whiskey - Well
$3.50Goldschlagger
$5.00Bombay Sapphire
$6.00Bloody Mary- Well
$4.75Bloody Mary- Titos
$6.25UV Grape Ape - Mardi Gras
$4.00Stoli Blueberry
$6.00Jello Shot
$2.00Baby Guiness Shot
$5.00Twisted Tea Whiskey
$4.75Black Hause
$5.00Cazadores Café
$5.25Casamigos Blanco
$7.75Howler Head Whiskey
$5.00Don Julio 1942
$20.00Hennessy
$7.00IV Bag
$4.75Smirnoff Peach
$4.50Smirnoff Blueberry
$4.50Pendleton
$6.00Thunder Bitch
$5.00Crown Royal Blackberry
$6.50Grape Ape
$5.50Green Tea Shot
$6.00Husker Bombs - Game Day Only
$4.00Don Julio 1942 - Alma Miel
$10.00
MIXED DRINKS
Vodka Red Bull - Well
$6.00Vodka Red Bull - Top
$9.00Vegas Bomb
$5.75Lemon Drop Shot
$4.50Jager Bomb
$6.25Bloody Mary Special - Well
$9.00Bloody Mary Special - Titos
$11.00Amaretto Sour
$4.00Margarita - Top
$7.00Strawberry Daiquiri - Well
$4.75White Russian
$5.50Liquid Cocaine
$6.00Sex on the Beach
$5.00Manhattan
$6.00Screw Driver, Well
$4.00Old Fashioned
$6.00Pina Colada
$4.00Random Multi Shot
$5.00Margarita - Well
$5.00Long island Iced Tea
$7.50Pineapple Up Side Down
$5.00Strawberry Daiquiri - Top
$5.50Water Moccasin
$3.00Cherry Bomb
$5.25Black Russian
$5.75Mini Beer
$4.00Bloody Mary Special - Grey Goose/ Ketel One
$13.00Chuck Norris Bomb
$5.00Moscow Mule - Well
$5.75Moscow Mule - Top
$6.50Cosmo - Well
$6.25Cosmo - Top Shelf
$7.50Irish Car Bomb
$7.00Bloody Mary Top
$6.00Bloody Mary Well
$4.50Colorado Bulldog
$5.75Chocolate Martini
$6.00Orwnge Tea Shot
$5.00Orange Tea Shot
$5.00
WINE
RETAIL
Short Sleeve Shirt_Black 3XL
$20.00Short Sleeve Shirt_Black Large
$15.00Short Sleeve Shirt_Black Medium
$15.00Short Sleeve Shirt_Black Small
$15.00Short Sleeve Shirt_Black XL
$15.00Short Sleeve Shirt_Black XXL
$20.00Tank Top_SM
$15.00Tank Top_Med
$15.00Tank Top_Large
$15.00Tank Top_XL
$15.00Tank Top_2XL
$20.00Long Sleeve Shirt_Black 2XL-3XL
$25.00Long Sleeve Shirt_Red 2XL-3XL
$25.00Long Sleeve Shirt_Black S-XL
$20.00Long Sleeve Shirt_Red S-XL
$20.00Hoodie_Black 2XL-3XL
$40.00Hoodie_Red 2XL-3XL
$40.00Hoodie_Black S-XL
$35.00Hoodie_Red S-XL
$35.00Hoodie - Employee
$20.00Long Sleeve - Employee
$6.25
SPECIALS
Taco - Fried Shell - Beef
$1.75Taco - Soft Shell - Beef
$1.75Burger - Special
$7.00Bone In Wings 5-Special
$5.94Bone In Wings - 10-Special
$10.62Bone In Wings - 15-Special
$14.87Bone In Wings 20-Special
$18.70Boneless Wings 10-Special
$8.50Boneless Wings 15-Special
$11.90Boneless Wings 20-Special
$14.87Boneless Wings 5-Special
$5.09Chili Cheese Dog
$9.99Draft Special_Bud Light
$3.00Draft Special_Busch Light
$3.00Friday - Shrimp Basket - 10 Piece
$12.99Friday - Meatball Sub
$9.99Sunday - Special - Chicken Fried Chicken, Mashed & Corn
$11.99Taco - Fried Shell - Chicken
$2.25Taco - Soft Shell - Chicken
$2.25Mimosa
$4.00Friday - Cod - 3 piece
$12.99Friday - Chicken/Beef Enchilada
$11.99Corned Beef & Cabbage
$12.99Creighton Chucks - 2 For $8
$8.00Creighton Buckets - Bud Light Or Busch
$12.00Pulled Pork Sliders
$10.99Smirnoff Ice Red, White ,Berry
$4.50Burger Of The Week
$8.50Lasagna
$12.99Meatloaf
$13.99Grilled Cheese & Tomato Soup
$8.99Fish Basket - 2 Piece
$12.99Fish/Shrimp Combo Basket
$12.99
DESERTS
BREAKFAST
PIZZA
ROBERTO'S - Beef Pizza
$15.00Garlic Bread
$6.99ROBERTO'S - Pepperoni Pizza
$15.00ROBERTO'S - Supreme Pizza
$15.00ROBERTO'S - Mega Meat Pizza
$15.00Bucket of beer & A Pizza - Monday Special
$25.00ROBERTO'S - Chicken Bacon Ranch Pizza
$15.00ROBERTO'S - Buffalo Chicken Pizza
$15.00ROBERTO'S - Chicken Alfredo Pizza
$15.00Cheese Pizza
$9.99ROBERTOS - Street Taco Pizza
$15.00
UNCATEGORIZED
New Years Mimosa Grey Goose / Ketel One
$8.00New Years Mimosa Titos
$6.50Potato Soup Bowl
$6.99GR Wrap
$9.00Mpact Craft Beverage
$5.50club sandwich
$0.00Side of Ranch
$0.50Tall Ultra
$6.00Salsa
$0.25Sour cream
$0.25Tall Boy SD
$6.00Hot Salsa
$0.25Mixed Well
$5.00Potato Bacon Soup
$5.00Pop SD
$2.00Side of BBQ
$0.50Side of Honey Mustard
$0.50Side of Buffalo
$0.50Tall Busch
$4.00Beef Add on
$1.50Cooler Tall Boy
$2.81Vodka Redbull SD
$8.00Water SD
$2.00Mixed Drink
$6.00Pickled Eggs
$1.50Pickled Sausage
$2.00Tall Budlight
$4.00Tall Coors
$4.00ranch
$1.00